No |
年月日 |
対戦相手 |
大会名 |
グランド |
得点 |
失点 |
勝敗 |
1 |
8月3日 |
鹿屋中央 |
練習試合W |
神村学園G |
8 |
2 |
○ |
2 |
5 |
6 |
● |
3 |
8月5日 |
田辺(京都) |
練習試合W |
金光大阪G |
8 |
2 |
○ |
4 |
金光大阪(大阪) |
5 |
6 |
● |
5 |
8月6日 |
初芝(大阪) |
練習試合W |
近大生駒G |
12 |
4 |
○ |
6 |
近大附(大阪) |
2 |
2 |
△ |
7 |
8月7日 |
興国(大阪) |
練習試合W |
興国G |
8 |
2 |
○ |
8 |
4 |
2 |
○ |
9 |
8月8日 |
岡山東(岡山) |
練習試合W |
柏原G |
9 |
2 |
○ |
10 |
東大阪大柏原(大阪) |
5 |
10 |
● |
11 |
8月9日 |
県芦屋(兵庫) |
練習試合W |
市西宮G |
10 |
9 |
○ |
12 |
10 |
0 |
○ |
13 |
8月10日 |
東播工(兵庫) |
練習試合W |
東播工G |
9 |
3 |
○ |
14 |
12 |
6 |
○ |
15 |
8月11日 |
宮崎日大(宮崎) |
練習試合W |
宮崎日大G |
4 |
4 |
△ |
16 |
0 |
2 |
● |
17 |
8月19日 |
鹿児島城西 |
秋季新人戦1回戦 |
伊集院高G |
1 |
2 |
● |
18 |
8月24日 |
前原(沖縄) |
練習試合W |
神村学園G |
15 |
5 |
○ |
19 |
4 |
3 |
○ |
20 |
8月27日 |
専大玉名(熊本) |
練習試合S |
専大玉名G |
3 |
0 |
○ |
21 |
8月29日 |
南風原(沖縄) |
練習試合W |
神村学園G |
4 |
1 |
○ |
22 |
7 |
1 |
○ |
23 |
9月6日 |
必由館(熊本) |
練習試合W |
明豊G |
2 |
4 |
● |
24 |
明豊(大分) |
12 |
5 |
○ |
25 |
9月7日 |
聖心ウルスラ(宮崎) |
練習試合W |
明豊G |
4 |
5 |
● |
26 |
明豊(大分) |
3 |
5 |
● |
27 |
9月14日 |
東明館(佐賀) |
練習試合W |
神村学園G |
21 |
1 |
○ |
28 |
延岡学園(宮崎) |
15 |
0 |
○ |
29 |
9月20日 |
日向学院(宮崎) |
練習試合 |
宮崎学園G |
7 |
0 |
○ |
30 |
宮崎学園(宮崎) |
5 |
1 |
○ |
31 |
10月3日 |
甲陵 |
秋季鹿児島大会2回戦 |
県立鴨池球場 |
10 |
0 |
○ |
32 |
10月5日 |
大島 |
秋季鹿児島大会3回戦 |
県立鴨池球場 |
6 0 |
○ |
33 |
10月7日 |
鹿児島城西 |
秋季鹿児島大会4回戦 |
鴨池市民球場 |
4 |
1 |
○ |
34 |
10月8日 |
鹿児島商 |
秋季鹿児島大会準々決勝 |
県立鴨池球場 |
2 |
1 |
○ |
35 |
10月10日 |
甲西 |
秋季鹿児島大会準決勝 |
県立鴨池球場 |
4 |
0 |
○ |
36 |
10月11日 |
川内 |
秋季鹿児島大会決勝 |
県立鴨池球場 |
11 |
2 |
○ |
37 |
10月19日 |
湧心館(熊本) |
練習試合W |
神村学園G |
18 |
1 |
○ |
38 |
鹿屋中央 |
15 |
1 |
○ |
39 |
10月24日 |
大分上野丘(大分) |
秋季九州地区大会2回戦 |
佐賀県営球場 |
3 |
2 |
○ |
40 |
10月26日 |
九国大附(福岡) |
秋季九州地区大会3回戦 |
佐賀市立球場 |
6 |
5 |
○ |
41 |
10月28日 |
興南(沖縄) |
秋季九州地区大会準決勝 |
佐賀県営球場 |
5 |
4 |
○ |
42 |
10月29日 |
清峰(長崎) |
秋季九州地区大会決勝 |
佐賀県営球場 |
0 |
4 |
● |
43 |
11月1日 |
薩摩中央 |
練習試合S |
神村学園G |
7 |
0 |
○ |
44 |
11月11日 |
吹上 |
日置地区大会 |
伊集院球場 |
10 |
1 |
○ |
45 |
11月12日 |
伊集院 |
日置地区大会 |
伊集院球場 |
16 |
2 |
○ |
46 |
鹿児島城西 |
5 |
3 |
○ |
47 |
11月15日 |
柳川(福岡) |
練習試合W |
神村学園G |
3 |
4 |
● |
48 |
10 |
1 |
○ |
49 |
11月22日 |
遊学館(石川) |
BBFくまのリーグ |
くまのスタジアム |
3 |
2 |
○ |
50 |
三重(三重) |
6 |
3 |
○ |
51 |
11月23日 |
近大高専(三重) |
BBFくまのリーグ |
近大高専G |
5 |
1 |
○ |
52 |
常葉橘(静岡) |
5 |
2 |
○ |
53 |
11月24日 |
岸和田産(大阪) |
練習試合S |
岸和田産G |
6 |
0 |
○ |
|